
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Bulldogs Brno | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 16 | 8.0 |
| 2026/2027 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 4 | 206,55 | 13 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Bulldogs Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 9 | 6 | 300,43 | 21 | 4.2 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 4 | 187,58 | 15 | 4.8 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 3 | 136,95 | 11 | 4.8 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Bulldogs Brno | 17 | 13 | 731,32 | 52 | 4.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Jihomoravská liga mužů | Bulldogs Brno B | 5 | 4 | 180,00 | 13 | 3.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 1 | 1 | 70,00 | 6 | 5.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 1 | 1 | 58,78 | 5 | 5.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 2 | 130,00 | 11 | 5.1 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 2 | 119,32 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Bulldogs Brno | 8 | 7 | 402,95 | 22 | 3.3 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Bulldogs Brno | 16 | 11 | 612,31 | 58 | 5.7 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Bulldogs Brno | 8 | 8 | 342,35 | 23 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | Bulldogs Brno | 14 | 9 | 360,42 | 26 | 3.2 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno B | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 2 | 56,83 | 4 | 4.2 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 47,25 | 10 | 12.7 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Bulldogs Brno | 8 | 4 | 234,33 | 19 | 4.9 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Bulldogs Brno | 8 | 6 | -5 489 259 773,25 | 14 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | Bulldogs Brno | 22 | 13 | 503,59 | 33 | 2.9 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 skupina B | Bulldogs Brno B | 2 | 2 | 60,00 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno Black | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 25,40 | 3 | 5.3 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno Orange | 6 | 3 | 135,00 | 9 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno Black | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno | 24 | 13 | 426,83 | 36 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | MČR žáků 2023 1. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 3 | 2 | 65,00 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2022/2023 | MČR žáků 2023 3. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 5 | 4 | 128,00 | 6 | 1.4 |
| 2022/2023 | MČR žáků 2023 5. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 5 | 4 | 128,00 | 6 | 1.4 |
| 2022/2023 | MČR žáků 2023 4. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 5 | 4 | 128,00 | 6 | 1.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno U15 | 1 | 1 | 22,98 | 1 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Jihomoravský přebor starších žáků | Bulldogs Brno B | 6 | 4 | 144,00 | 9 | 2.3 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 6 | Bulldogs Brno | 20 | 11 | 396,00 | 26 | 2.4 |
| 2021/2022 | MČR žáků 2022 3. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 6 | 2 | 60,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | MČR žáků 2022 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 6 | 2 | 60,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků | Bulldogs Brno White | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků | Bulldogs Brno Black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků | Bulldogs Brno Black | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků | Bulldogs Brno Orange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků skupina B | Bulldogs Brno Black | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihomoravská liga elévů (3+1) skupina B | Bulldogs Brno Black | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihomoravská liga elévů (3+1) skupina B | Bulldogs Brno Orange | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |