
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 5 | 3 | 171,32 | 16 | 5.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů play-off | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 6 | 6 | 341,27 | 30 | 5.3 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů základní část | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 26 | 22 | 1 200,38 | 96 | 4.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 2 | 2 | 85,48 | 16 | 11.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů play-off | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 4 | 2 | 81,58 | 6 | 4.4 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů základní část | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 23 | 11 | 642,22 | 49 | 4.6 |
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 31 | 7.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 11 | 11.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů play-off | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 6 | 3 | 175,88 | 12 | 4.1 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů základní část | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 21 | 15 | 820,87 | 63 | 4.6 |
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů základní část | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 11 | 6 | 309,40 | 33 | 6.4 |
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina D | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ U23 B | 14 | 14 | 836,07 | 105 | 7.5 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 Final Four | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 12 | 12 | 540,00 | 44 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 30,50 | 3 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů základní část | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | Zlín Lions | 4 | 4 | 237,76 | 28 | 7.1 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Zlín Lions | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Zlín Lions | 4 | 4 | 218,38 | 22 | 6.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů 1. liga skupina B | Zlín Lions | 5 | 5 | 840,00 | 23 | 1.6 |
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ U23 | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 Final Four | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 9 | 2.3 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Znojmo | 2 | 2 | 88,92 | 8 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 13 | 3.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 18 | 10 | 413,67 | 23 | 2.5 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 6 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků kvalifikace | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black | 3 | 3 | 90,00 | 11 | 4.4 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black | 20 | 16 | 576,00 | 41 | 2.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 21 | 13 | 444,00 | 31 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků skupina B | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků skupina B | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků skupina B | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 4 | 3 | 108,00 | 10 | 3.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků skupina A | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Jihomoravská liga mladších žáků skupina A | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Jihomoravská liga starších žáků skupina B | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 4 | 2 | 72,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Jihomoravská liga elévů (3+1) skupina A | TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Jihomoravská liga elévů (3+1) B | TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |