
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 17 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 19 | 12 | 430,85 | 36 | 3.0 |
| 2025/2026 | PH a SČ soutěž mužů skupina C | Kanonýři Kladno C | 6 | 6 | 213,00 | 22 | 3.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 2 | 72,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 10 | 6 | 216,00 | 27 | 4.5 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | PH a SČ soutěž mužů skupina C | Kanonýři Kladno B | 14 | 10 | 305,73 | 34 | 4.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 6 | 180,00 | 15 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2022/2023 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 20 | 17 | 612,00 | 87 | 5.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 3 | 9.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 18 | 18 | 647,33 | 78 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 2 | 1 | 36,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Kanonýři Kladno B | 18 | 15 | 629,50 | 92 | 6.6 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 17 | 4 | 99,87 | 15 | 9.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 8 | 4 | 200,00 | 33 | 9.9 |
| 2018/2019 | PHaSČ přebor mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno C | 11 | 11 | 396,00 | 45 | 4.1 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 Skupina A | FORZA Tatran | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 8 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 10 | 4 | 218,26 | 26 | 7.1 |
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 2 | 2 | 90,77 | 19 | 12.6 |
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno C | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 20 | 6.7 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 15 | 11 | 450,00 | 49 | 4.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 24 | 19 | 855,00 | 92 | 4.8 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 divize | FORZA Tatran | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 7 | 6 | 270,00 | 42 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 3. liga mužů - divize III A | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 8 | 6 | 270,00 | 34 | 5.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 22 | 4.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | PH+SČ přebor mužů divize C | FC Bourbon Praha SK Praha 4 | 16 | 16 | 576,00 | 62 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize B | SK Praha 4 IB Vodolka | 24 | 17 | 575,00 | 95 | 5.9 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 1. kolo | IB Vodolka | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 16 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize C | SK Praha 4 IB Vodolka | 16 | 13 | 444,00 | 37 | 3.0 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 1. kolo | IB Vodolka | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 2. kolo | IB Vodolka | 4 | 1 | 45,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 3. kolo | IB Vodolka | 1 | 1 | 29,20 | 8 | 12.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize B | SK Praha 4 IB Vodolka | 24 | 17 | 754,00 | 45 | 2.7 |