goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | TJ JM Chodov Vosy B | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | FBK Vosy Praha | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 13 | 6.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 23 | 23 | 1 034,00 | 154 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina A | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 10 | 10 | 360,00 | 29 | 2.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 15 | 15 | 673,96 | 90 | 6.0 |
| 2024/2025 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina C | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 4 | 4 | 142,93 | 7 | 1.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 23 | 23 | 1 033,50 | 130 | 5.7 |
| 2023/2024 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina A | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 7 | 1.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 22 | 22 | 987,50 | 126 | 5.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 24 | 24 | 1 077,27 | 114 | 4.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 17 | 4.3 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 3 | 133,00 | 12 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 18 | 18 | 720,00 | 97 | 6.1 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 28 | 9.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 20 | 20 | 765,00 | 175 | 10.3 |
| 2018/2019 | PHaSČ soutěž mužů skupina B | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 4 | 135,00 | 17 | 7.6 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina A | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 20 | 20 | 900,00 | 104 | 5.2 |
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina A | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 8 | 6 | 180,00 | 20 | 4.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 10 | 6.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 24 | 24 | 1 020,00 | 186 | 8.2 |
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů skupina D | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 20 | 5.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 37 | 12.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 20 | 20 | 878,40 | 104 | 5.3 |
| 2015/2016 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů skupina D | FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 12 | 3.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | FBK Vosy Praha | 1 | 1 | 47,02 | 6 | 7.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina C | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 19 | 12 | 432,00 | 35 | 2.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 8 | 8 | 347,94 | 40 | 5.2 |
| 2011/2012 | 3. liga juniorů - divize III B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 4 | 2 | 72,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 2011/2012 | 3. liga juniorů - divize III B | FBK Vosy Praha | 3 | 3 | 108,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ liga juniorů divize A | TJ JM Chodov Vosy B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ liga juniorů divize A | TJ JM Chodov Vosy B | 19 | 13 | 450,00 | 32 | 2.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize III divize B | Vosy Praha DDM Modřany | 17 | 17 | 612,00 | 67 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | Vosy Praha DDM Modřany | 16 | 16 | 624,00 | 41 | 2.6 |