Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO C | 2 | 5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Jihočeská liga mužů A | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO C | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Národní liga skupina západ | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 3 | 2 | 116,40 | 11 | 5.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 4. kolo | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 1 | 61,13 | 4 | 3.9 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 1 | 60,40 | 7 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FbC LIŠKY Písek | 9 | 6 | 330,83 | 35 | 6.3 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 5 | 2 | 120,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 20 | 10 | 512,91 | 59 | 6.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga play-down západ | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 5 | 5 | 265,45 | 24 | 5.4 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga skupina západ | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 18 | 13 | 684,59 | 77 | 6.7 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 10 | 5.0 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 6 | 3 | 151,48 | 10 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 8 | 7 | 412,72 | 35 | 5.1 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů 1. liga skupina A | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 11 | 11 | 660,28 | 50 | 4.5 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 8 | 3 | 160,00 | 12 | 4.5 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 10 | 7 | 331,85 | 15 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 10 | 6 | 268,18 | 14 | 2.3 |
| 2023/2024 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 3 B | ACEMA Sparta Praha D | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 4 | 3 | 103,23 | 17 | 9.9 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů 1. liga skupina A | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 15 | 8 | 454,82 | 44 | 5.8 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 10 | 5.0 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 18 | 17 | 762,48 | 67 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 O Mistra Jihočeského kraje | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO modří | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 12 | 12 | 539,23 | 75 | 6.3 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO modří | 14 | 14 | 364,00 | 31 | 2.2 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 O Mistra Jihočeského kraje | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO modří | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 4 | 5.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 17 | 17.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO modří | 6 | 6 | 156,00 | 16 | 2.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FBC Došwich Milevsko bílí | 7 | 7 | 182,00 | 24 | 3.4 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FBC Došwich Milevsko modří | 7 | 7 | 156,00 | 23 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků O Mistra Jihočeského kraje | FBC Došwich Milevsko modří | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků Skupina A | FBC Došwich Milevsko modří | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Žraloci | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Panteři | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků Skupina A | FBC Došwich Milevsko modří | 11 | 11 | 429,00 | 69 | 6.3 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Panteři | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Žraloci | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Žraloci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Panteři | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Rytíři | 4 | 4 | 52,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 26 | 26 | 338,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Panteři | 10 | 9 | 270,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (5+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Žraloci | 8 | 8 | 240,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Rytíři | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků (3+1) | FBC Došwich Milevsko-Žraloci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Rytíři | 5 | 5 | 65,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 4 | 4 | 52,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Rytíři | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Rytíři | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko Draci | 27 | 27 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Jihočeská liga elévů | FBC Došwich Milevsko | 5 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |