
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C | 2 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Liga veteránů - skupina 7 | BESKYD Warriors Nový Jičín | 4 | 3 | 108,00 | 7 | 2.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Liga veteránů - skupina 7 | 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R C | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga veteránů - skupina 7 | FBC ČPP OSTRAVA | 9 | 8 | 288,00 | 25 | 3.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 2 | 2 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-down | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 13 | 2 | 74,00 | 10 | 8.1 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 21 | 8 | 368,59 | 44 | 7.2 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga veteránů play-off | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 3 | 3 | 108,00 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga veteránů - skupina 7 | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 6 | 3 | 108,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 1 | 1 | 58,50 | 4 | 4.1 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 24 | 13 | 780,28 | 69 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 5 | 5 | 299,17 | 19 | 3.8 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů play-down | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 5 | 5 | 267,91 | 28 | 6.3 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů základní část | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 26 | 25 | 1 416,08 | 130 | 5.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBK Sršni | 4 | 3 | 67,60 | 3 | 2.7 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FBK Sršni | 1 | 1 | 52,00 | 2 | 2.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů baráž | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 3 | 3 | 188,00 | 6 | 1.9 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů play-down | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 6 | 5 | 296,33 | 19 | 3.8 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 17 | 11 | 569,55 | 55 | 5.8 |
| 2015/2016 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů skupina B | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R C | 6 | 6 | 216,00 | 13 | 2.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga play-off | 1. SC Vítkovice Oxdog | 11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | 1. SC Vítkovice Oxdog | 10 | 3 | 180,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga mužů základní část | 1. FBK Rožnov p/R | 12 | 8 | 480,68 | 46 | 5.7 |
| 2014/2015 | Moravskoslezká liga mužů | 1. SC Vítkovice Oxdog B Mustang | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 5. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 14 | 9 | 544,76 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 22 | 14 | 820,00 | 42 | 3.1 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 5. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 11 | 5 | 299,40 | 20 | 4.0 |
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 18 | 6 | 360,00 | 12 | 2.0 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 11 | 2 | 70,38 | 3 | 2.6 |
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 18 | 11 | 565,00 | 44 | 4.7 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 5. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 4 | 2 | 90,60 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 4 | 2 | 90,60 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 4. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 4 | 2 | 90,60 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 8. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 4 | 2 | 90,60 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 9 | 9 | 500,64 | 34 | 4.1 |
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 22 | 15 | 851,10 | 50 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 12 | 2 | 116,00 | 5 | 2.6 |
| 2009/2010 | Fortuna extraliga | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 19 | 9 | 491,00 | 23 | 2.8 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 4. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 4 | 1.5 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 4 | 1.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | 1. SC SSK WOOW Vítkovice | 11 | 7 | 370,46 | 22 | 3.6 |
| 2008/2009 | Fortuna extraliga | 1. SC SSK WOOW Vítkovice | 19 | 6 | 360,00 | 17 | 2.8 |