
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Sokol Pardubice B | 1 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Pardubická liga mužů A | SAN PIEGO EXCELLENT | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | SAN PIEGO BLIND HORSES B | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | SAN PIEGO BLIND HORSES | 8 | 8 | 360,00 | 27 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Pardubická liga mužů A | SOKOLI Pardubice U50 C | 7 | 6 | 270,00 | 15 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 | FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina D | FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim | 7 | 7 | 366,35 | 59 | 9.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice D | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 14 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 A | Sokol Pardubice B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Slovan Pardubice C | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| 2017/2018 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice D | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 17 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 A | Sokol Pardubice B | 6 | 6 | 270,00 | 15 | 2.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice D | 7 | 7 | 315,00 | 24 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice E | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | Sokol PPAS Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | Sokol PPAS Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 A | Sokol PPAS Pardubice G B | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 A | FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol PPAS Pardubice Céčko D | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 23 | 4.6 |
| 2014/2015 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol PPAS Under50 Pardubice E | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim B | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 5. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 118,61 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 4. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 118,61 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga mužů | FbK Svitavy | 7 | 3 | 166,00 | 25 | 9.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pardubická liga mužů A | FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim | 10 | 6 | 270,00 | 16 | 2.7 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 4. kolo | TJ Svitavy | 2 | 1 | 40,00 | 2 | 3.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 5. kolo | TJ Svitavy | 2 | 1 | 40,00 | 2 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga baráž | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Sokol Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | Sokol Pardubice | 14 | 6 | 297,06 | 30 | 6.1 |
| 2012/2013 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol Pardubice BÉČKO D | 7 | 7 | 311,00 | 36 | 5.2 |
| 2012/2013 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol Slovan Pardubice F | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 9 | 3 | 181,23 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 22 | 11 | 513,57 | 60 | 7.0 |
| 2011/2012 | 3. liga mužů - divize IV | Sokol Pardubice G | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 4 | 1.3 |
| 2011/2012 | Pardubický přebor mužů | Sokol Pardubice B | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 14 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 22 | 18 | 884,49 | 110 | 7.5 |
| 2010/2011 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice B | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice G | 5 | 4 | 180,00 | 4 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Fortuna extraliga play-down | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009/2010 | Fortuna extraliga | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 19 | 2 | 118,28 | 8 | 4.1 |
| 2009/2010 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice B | 10 | 9 | 324,00 | 37 | 4.1 |
| 2009/2010 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice D | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 2. liga mužů divize III | Kooperativa Sokol Pardubice B | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga mužů play-off | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga mužů | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 11 | 5 | 288,80 | 25 | 5.2 |
| 2008/2009 | 2. liga mužů divize III | Kooperativa Sokol Pardubice B | 10 | 10 | 450,00 | 35 | 3.5 |
| 2008/2009 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice E | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 2008/2009 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice D | 6 | 6 | 216,00 | 20 | 3.3 |