
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 4 | 3 | 178,68 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-off | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 10 | 10 | 565,04 | 49 | 5.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 26 | 23 | 1 331,82 | 101 | 4.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | 58,32 | 5 | 5.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-off | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 10 | 4 | 187,46 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 25 | 17 | 929,77 | 65 | 4.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | 59,00 | 7 | 7.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-off | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 13 | 2 | 79,50 | 5 | 3.8 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 25 | 8 | 479,50 | 29 | 3.6 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 10 | 10 | 593,60 | 38 | 3.8 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 9 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 13 | 11 | 653,81 | 45 | 4.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 3 | 179,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga play-off | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ACEMA Sparta Praha | 24 | 2 | 120,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 6 | 6 | 355,00 | 32 | 5.4 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 8 | 8 | 485,00 | 24 | 3.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 18 | 17 | 931,15 | 90 | 5.8 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů KB liga | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP | 18 | 12 | 538,02 | 50 | 4.2 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 B | ACEMA Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 36 | 36 | 936,00 | 75 | 2.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 33 | 22 | 494,02 | 78 | 4.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 33 | 32 | 760,00 | 111 | 4.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 29 | 29 | 620,00 | 119 | 5.8 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | SK Dvojka Praha | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | SK Dvojka Praha | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - divize III A | SK Dvojka Praha | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | SK Dvojka Praha | 12 | 12 | 192,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - divize III A | SK Dvojka Praha | 8 | 8 | 128,00 | 0 | 0.0 |