
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | AMIX Florbal MB | 3 | 2 | 118,27 | 5 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 2 | 119,67 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 12 | 717,10 | 40 | 3.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 10 | 601,07 | 31 | 3.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 45,03 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 1 | 35,82 | 2 | 3.4 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 14 | 4 | 209,67 | 9 | 2.6 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 9 | 554,28 | 37 | 4.0 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 12 | 11 | 660,00 | 48 | 4.4 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 12 | 6 | 360,93 | 22 | 3.7 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 5 | 5 | 314,70 | 23 | 4.4 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 62,65 | 3 | 2.9 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 17 | 11 | 656,30 | 55 | 5.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 4 | 215,37 | 17 | 4.7 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 9 | 5 | 302,14 | 29 | 5.8 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 8 | 6 | 270,00 | 16 | 2.7 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | Tatran Střešovice | 14 | 8 | 344,00 | 27 | 3.5 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 6 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 31,23 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 3 | 92,52 | 4 | 1.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | Tatran Střešovice | 14 | 7 | 273,73 | 20 | 3.3 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 B | Tatran Střešovice B | 6 | 4 | 135,00 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran OC Šestka Střešovice | 18 | 13 | 283,17 | 21 | 1.9 |
| 2019/2020 | Přebor starších žáků - skupina 3 A | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 4 | 80,10 | 7 | 2.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 B | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 10 | 450,00 | 58 | 5.8 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 6 | 156,00 | 17 | 2.8 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 18 | 13 | 286,00 | 31 | 2.8 |
| 2018/2019 | MČR žáků 2019 4. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 5 | 118,09 | 21 | 5.3 |
| 2018/2019 | MČR žáků 2019 5. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 5 | 118,09 | 21 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice | 27 | 3 | 60,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice | 15 | 3 | 60,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Black | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga elévů - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Black | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků 3+1 - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice by OpenCamps | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga elévů - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Black | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků 3+1 - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice by OpenCamps | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice B-Boys | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 12 | 10 | 160,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice B-Boys | 2 | 2 | 32,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 3 | 48,00 | 0 | 0.0 |