
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | AMIX Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 7 | 419,48 | 27 | 3.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 14 | 835,72 | 56 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 58,88 | 5 | 5.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 70,00 | 5 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 8 | 478,93 | 22 | 2.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 16 | 958,28 | 71 | 4.4 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 14,42 | 3 | 12.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 12 | 12 | 706,49 | 58 | 4.9 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 24 | 20 | 1 145,36 | 91 | 4.8 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 66,62 | 6 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 10 | 10 | 607,98 | 35 | 3.5 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 25 | 18 | 1 056,02 | 84 | 4.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 2 | 114,88 | 12 | 6.3 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 2 | 114,88 | 12 | 6.3 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 2 | 114,88 | 12 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 11 | 11 | 651,78 | 35 | 3.2 |
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 24 | 1 442,72 | 85 | 3.5 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 59,00 | 8 | 8.1 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 59,00 | 8 | 8.1 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 59,00 | 8 | 8.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 9 | 9 | 545,07 | 37 | 4.1 |
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB | 26 | 23 | 1 345,30 | 70 | 3.1 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu play-off | Technology Florbal MB | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu základní část | Technology Florbal MB | 26 | 19 | 1 140,22 | 52 | 2.7 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 12,17 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 10. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | Technology Florbal MB | 9 | 7 | 418,72 | 21 | 3.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Technology Florbal MB | 25 | 15 | 861,72 | 65 | 4.5 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | Florbal MB | 3 | 1 | 61,72 | 5 | 4.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | Technology Florbal MB | 9 | 8 | 508,65 | 23 | 2.7 |
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Technology Florbal MB | 26 | 18 | 1 045,18 | 68 | 3.9 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 6 | 4 | 201,98 | 5 | 1.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 8. kolo | Florbal MB | 6 | 4 | 201,98 | 5 | 1.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | Florbal MB | 6 | 4 | 201,98 | 5 | 1.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | Technology Florbal MB | 11 | 7 | 405,69 | 29 | 4.3 |
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Technology Florbal MB | 21 | 15 | 861,65 | 42 | 2.9 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 5 | 274,85 | 12 | 2.6 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 9. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 5 | 274,85 | 12 | 2.6 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | Florbal MB | 5 | 5 | 274,85 | 12 | 2.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga play-off | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 11 | 10 | 546,94 | 40 | 4.4 |
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 22 | 15 | 851,86 | 58 | 4.1 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 6. kolo | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 4 | 198,00 | 16 | 4.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga play-off | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 11 | 11 | 662,38 | 61 | 5.5 |
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 22 | 14 | 815,78 | 83 | 6.1 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 6. kolo | BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga baráž | FBC Liberec | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga play-down | FBC Liberec | 8 | 6 | 370,00 | 25 | 4.1 |
| 2011/2012 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 22 | 16 | 931,98 | 86 | 5.5 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 4. kolo | FBC Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | FBC Liberec | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 27 | 9.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 22 | 21 | 1 216,03 | 98 | 4.8 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 5. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 3 | 180,00 | 12 | 3.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 6. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 3 | 180,00 | 12 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Fortuna extraliga | Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga juniorů play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 5 | 300,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | Tatran Střešovice | 16 | 9 | 540,00 | 32 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 7 | 7 | 333,50 | 36 | 6.5 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů | Tatran Střešovice | 18 | 15 | 770,80 | 51 | 4.0 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off 1. liga dorostenců | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 4 | 183,30 | 15 | 3.7 |