
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | SSK Future | 7 | 5 |
| 2025/2026 | SSK Future | 10 | 10 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | SSK Future | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | SSK Future | 10 | 8 | 358,00 | 46 | 5.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | SSK Future | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | SSK Future | 13 | 10 | 450,00 | 38 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | SSK Future - Barrandov | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 33 | 8.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 14 | 8 | 462,61 | 28 | 3.6 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 21 | 12 | 687,11 | 54 | 4.7 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 56,18 | 8 | 8.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 7 | 3 | 150,58 | 14 | 5.6 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Vary | 3 | 2 | 119,37 | 24 | 12.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 24 | 17 | 924,69 | 45 | 2.9 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Vary | 3 | 3 | 89,71 | 8 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 6 | 1 | 53,80 | 1 | 1.1 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 26 | 13 | 681,78 | 70 | 6.2 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | Florbal Vary | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 15 | 7.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 3 | 3 | 140,00 | 17 | 7.3 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 23 | 14 | 645,70 | 60 | 5.6 |
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina B | Start98 Praha-Kunratice B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina B | FBC Start98 C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Start98 | 5 | 2 | 71,47 | 10 | 8.4 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Start98 | 24 | 17 | 877,14 | 72 | 4.9 |
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina B | FBC Start98 B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga play-down | SK Bivoj Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 175,09 | 9 | 3.1 |
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | SK Bivoj Litvínov | 3 | 1 | 53,50 | 7 | 7.9 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Start98 | 8 | 7 | 269,70 | 22 | 4.9 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Start98 | 17 | 9 | 520,57 | 32 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 13 | 8 | 298,66 | 26 | 5.2 |
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 21 | 13 | 618,25 | 56 | 5.4 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 6. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 1. kolo | SSK Future | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 11 | 7 | 361,96 | 34 | 5.6 |
| 2013/2014 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | AC Sparta Praha Florbal | 13 | 12 | 547,00 | 65 | 7.1 |
| 2013/2014 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Tatran Omlux Střešovice | 9 | 7 | 280,80 | 23 | 4.9 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | Tatran Střešovice B-Boys | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 1. kolo | SSK Future | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 20 | 13.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | x3m team SSK Future | 5 | 2 | 52,00 | 4 | 4.6 |
| 2012/2013 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | x3m team SSK Future | 14 | 5 | 209,25 | 18 | 5.2 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | x3m team SSK Future | 4 | 4 | 159,40 | 23 | 6.5 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | x3m team SSK Future | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | x3m team SSK Future | 19 | 16 | 652,10 | 54 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize III A | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 14 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | x3m team SSK Future | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců ply-off | x3m team SSK Future | 2 | 1 | 26,48 | 5 | 8.5 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | x3m team SSK Future | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | x3m team SSK Future | 24 | 16 | 639,79 | 56 | 3.9 |
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize III A | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize III divize A | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | x3m team SSK Future | 13 | 7 | 161,95 | 8 | 2.2 |
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize III divize A | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 15 | 14 | 444,00 | 37 | 3.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 9 | 7 | 187,00 | 19 | 3.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 10 | 6 | 176,00 | 18 | 3.1 |
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 | Liga mladších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 | Liga mladších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 5 | 4 | 110,00 | 12 | 3.3 |
| 2009/2010 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | x3m team SSK Future | 5 | 3 | 90,00 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 12 | 11 | 257,00 | 16 | 1.9 |
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ přebor mladších žáků divize A | Proflorbal.cz SSK Future B | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | DDM Horní Počernice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/2009 | Liga mladších žáků - divize III | DDM Horní Počernice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | PH+SČ přebor starších žáků divize B | DDM Horní Počernice | 11 | 8 | 312,00 | 20 | 2.5 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 60,00 |
| 7 |
| 3.5 |