
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Divize skupina A | SC Florbal Cheb | 3 | 2 | 107,93 | 10 | 5.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 3. kolo | SC Florbal Cheb | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 1 | SC Florbal Cheb | 19 | 10 | 450,00 | 16 | 1.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | SC Florbal Cheb | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 6.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | SC Florbal Cheb | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | SC Florbal Cheb | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | SC Florbal Cheb | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Divize play-up | USK Akademik Cheb | 7 | 7 | 432,23 | 34 | 4.7 |
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina A | USK Akademik Cheb | 19 | 19 | 1 126,15 | 90 | 4.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | USK Akademik Cheb | 1 | 1 | 58,53 | 3 | 3.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-down | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 24 | 15 | 871,67 | 121 | 8.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 40,00 | 10 | 15.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga baráž LSL | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 298,74 | 25 | 5.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-down | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 12 | 10 | 563,89 | 36 | 3.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 23 | 15 | 715,10 | 100 | 8.4 |
| 2022/2023 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 1 | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary B U23 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 2 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 11 | 7 | 425,15 | 35 | 4.9 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 22 | 14 | 811,47 | 65 | 4.8 |
| 2021/2022 | Karlovarská a Plzeňská liga mužů | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary B U23 | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 15 | 7.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 7 | 5 | 274,42 | 19 | 4.2 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 65,90 | 6 | 5.5 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 18 | 11 | 579,40 | 48 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Vary | 3 | 3 | 90,28 | 14 | 9.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 6 | 6 | 330,58 | 30 | 5.4 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 21 | 14 | 814,21 | 76 | 5.6 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 5 | 4 | 237,82 | 22 | 5.6 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 20 | 18 | 1 047,95 | 103 | 5.9 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 5,63 | 2 | 21.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina A | USK Akademik Cheb | 12 | 9 | 520,00 | 63 | 7.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize I | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 8 | 8 | 451,40 | 40 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga mužů divize I | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 164,19 | 13 | 4.8 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 5. kolo | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 27,90 | 4 | 6.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga mužů divize I | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 16 | 14 | 840,00 | 97 | 6.9 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 1. kolo | Florbal Vary | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 9 | 3.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 2. kolo | Florbal Vary | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 15 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů play-down | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 121,31 | 28 | 13.8 |
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 15 | 10 | 496,86 | 86 | 10.4 |
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga mužů divize I | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 12 | 8 | 465,00 | 42 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga mužů- divize I divize A | Fbc Mariánské Lázně | 20 | 19 | 0,00 | 149 | 0.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga juniorů - divize I divize A | Fbc Mariánské Lázně | 13 | 11 | 0,00 | 30 | 0.0 |