
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | FBC Intevo Třinec | 3 | 3 | 157,00 | 15 | 5.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Národní liga play-off východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 14 | 12 | 649,25 | 47 | 4.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 19 | 17 | 811,36 | 68 | 5.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 63,77 | 2 | 1.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 63,68 | 4 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga play-off východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 6 | 5 | 258,36 | 24 | 5.6 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 19 | 14 | 742,70 | 65 | 5.3 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů - skupina 7 | FBC Intevo Třinec | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Národní liga play-off východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 3 | 3 | 190,67 | 18 | 5.7 |
| 2023/2024 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Intevo Třinec | 21 | 17 | 889,78 | 89 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize play-up | FBC Intevo Třinec | 6 | 6 | 347,05 | 27 | 4.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina E | FBC Intevo Třinec | 20 | 18 | 967,54 | 76 | 4.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC Třinec | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Třinec | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Divize play-up | FBC Intevo Třinec | 3 | 3 | 112,52 | 21 | 11.2 |
| 2021/2022 | Divize skupina E | FBC Intevo Třinec | 22 | 18 | 1 084,94 | 95 | 5.3 |
| 2021/2022 | Moravskoslezská třída mužů | FBC Intevo Třinec B | 2 | 1 | 36,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC Třinec | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 2.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 47,60 | 5 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Divize skupina E | FBC Intevo Třinec | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC Třinec | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 2.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina E | FBC Ossiko Třinec | 19 | 17 | 916,80 | 66 | 4.3 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC Třinec | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 6 | 4.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | FBC Třinec | 1 | 1 | 32,70 | 8 | 14.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina D | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina D | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 19 | 1 084,67 | 107 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga baráž TS | Florbal PEGRES Havířov | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Florbal PEGRES Havířov | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal PEGRES Havířov | 24 | 10 | 497,94 | 43 | 5.2 |
| 2017/2018 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | Florbal Torpedo Havířov B | 2 | 1 | 39,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | Torpedo Havířov | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 5 | 15.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Florbal PEGRES Havířov | 8 | 1 | 43,48 | 2 | 2.8 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal PEGRES Havířov | 25 | 14 | 721,85 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | Torpedo Havířov | 1 | 1 | 61,48 | 6 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga play-off východ | Florbal Torpedo Havířov | 7 | 2 | 20,49 | 1 | 2.9 |
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga skupina východ | Florbal Torpedo Havířov | 18 | 13 | 695,85 | 48 | 4.1 |
| 2015/2016 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů skupina B | Florbal Torpedo Havířov B | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | Torpedo Havířov | 5 | 5 | 268,55 | 27 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga play-off | Florbal Torpedo Havířov | 11 | 11 | 634,93 | 41 | 3.9 |
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga skupina východ | Florbal Torpedo Havířov | 19 | 14 | 836,00 | 55 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize IV | Florbal Torpedo Havířov | 16 | 9 | 466,25 | 31 | 4.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 4. kolo | Torpedo Havířov | 1 | 1 | 36,40 | 2 | 3.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | Torpedo Pegres Havířov | 2 | 1 | 9,71 | 1 | 6.2 |
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga mužů divize IV | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | Torpedo Pegres Havířov | 2 | 2 | 95,90 | 7 | 3.3 |
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga juniorů divize IV | Torpedo Pegres Havířov | 20 | 16 | 627,70 | 43 | 3.1 |
| 2012/2013 | MS přebor mužů divize C | Torpedo Pegres Havířov B | 7 | 5 | 156,00 | 19 | 4.4 |
| 2012/2013 | 3. liga juniorů - divize VII B | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | G2 liga juniorů play-down | Torpedo Havířov | 4 | 4 | 222,25 | 21 | 5.7 |
| 2011/2012 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Torpedo Havířov | 18 | 16 | 769,11 | 80 | 6.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | Torpedo Havířov | 3 | 3 | 146,43 | 12 | 3.7 |
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga juniorů divize IV | Torpedo Havířov | 15 | 5 | 177,51 | 18 | 4.6 |
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina B | Torpedo Havířov | 3 | 3 | 129,56 | 8 | 2.8 |
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | Torpedo Havířov | 21 | 21 | 840,79 | 62 | 3.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | Torpedo Havířov | 11 | 8 | 240,75 | 38 | 7.1 |
| 2009/2010 | MS liga starších žáků | Torpedo Havířov | 18 | 13 | 440,00 | 15 | 1.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | MS přebor starších žáků divize A a B | Torpedo ZŠ Moravská Havířov C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | Torpedo Pegres Havířov | 3 | 2 | 49,40 | 5 | 4.6 |
| 2008/2009 | MS liga starších žáků | Torpedo Pegres Havířov | 20 | 15 | 497,00 | 20 | 1.4 |
| 2008/2009 | MS přebor starších žáků divize A a B | Torpedo ZŠ Moravská Havířov C | 13 | 10 | 336,00 | 26 | 3.5 |