
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Asper Šumperk | 5 | 4 | 217,11 | 12 | 3.3 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 2. kolo | Asper Šumperk | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | Asper Šumperk | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-down | Bulldogs Brno | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 21 | 14 | 629,55 | 92 | 8.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Jihomoravská liga mužů | Bulldogs Brno B | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 14 | 2.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 2 | 90,12 | 9 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga baráž LSL | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 2 | 80,30 | 5 | 3.7 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Bulldogs Brno | 11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 10 | 7 | 412,34 | 43 | 6.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 1 | 1 | 62,08 | 5 | 4.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Bulldogs Brno | 5 | 4 | 224,83 | 20 | 5.3 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 26 | 17 | 949,99 | 69 | 4.4 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Divize skupina D | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga baráž LSL | Bulldogs Brno | 5 | 4 | 241,62 | 20 | 5.0 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Bulldogs Brno | 11 | 11 | 694,91 | 41 | 3.5 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 26 | 21 | 1 185,26 | 81 | 4.1 |
| 2021/2022 | Divize play-up | FBC Mohelnice | 2 | 2 | 96,12 | 8 | 5.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Divize skupina D | FBC Mohelnice | 7 | 4 | 196,42 | 26 | 7.9 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Divize skupina D | FBC Mohelnice | 4 | 3 | 160,00 | 16 | 6.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Bulldogs Brno | 2 | 1 | 64,43 | 5 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize play-up | FBC Mohelnice | 4 | 4 | 240,00 | 23 | 5.8 |
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina D | FBC Mohelnice | 19 | 19 | 1 158,79 | 104 | 5.4 |
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů KB liga | Bulldogs Brno | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 15 | 7.5 |
| 2019/2020 | Olomoucká liga mužů | FBC Mohelnice B | 2 | 2 | 57,27 | 9 | 6.1 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 7 | FBC Mohelnice | 17 | 9 | 403,18 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | FBC Mohelnice | 18 | 18 | 810,00 | 73 | 4.1 |
| 2018/2019 | Olomoucká liga mužů | FBC Mohelnice B | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 7 | FBC Mohelnice | 20 | 15 | 590,33 | 61 | 4.6 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 15 | 6.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 40,00 | 5 | 7.5 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 61,00 | 6 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 22 | 19 | 672,00 | 38 | 2.0 |
| 2017/2018 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 19 | 12 | 409,90 | 15 | 1.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 19 | 17 | 602,08 | 70 | 4.2 |
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 16 | 13 | 432,00 | 59 | 4.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 A | FBC Mohelnice | 9 | 3 | 60,00 | 7 | 4.2 |
| 2015/2016 | Olomoucká liga starších žáků | FBC Mohelnice | 14 | 11 | 371,49 | 27 | 2.6 |
| 2015/2016 | Olomoucký přebor starších žáků | FBC Mohelnice B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 7 | 1.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC Fat Pipe Mohelnice | 12 | 7 | 249,40 | 70 | 12.6 |
| 2014/2015 | Olomoucká liga starších žáků | FBC Fat Pipe Mohelnice | 6 | 4 | 112,77 | 30 | 9.6 |
| 2014/2015 | Olomoucká liga starších žáků | FBC Fat Pipe Mohelnice | 12 | 8 | 270,57 | 27 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | OL liga starších žáků nadstavba o umístění | FBC Mohelnice A | 6 | 6 | 216,00 | 27 | 4.5 |
| 2013/2014 | OL liga starších žáků | FBC Mohelnice A | 11 | 11 | 396,00 | 50 | 4.5 |
| 2013/2014 | OL liga mladších žáků | FBC Mohelnice | 36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | OL liga starších žáků | FBC Mohelnice | 16 | 16 | 576,00 | 96 | 6.0 |
| 2012/2013 | OL liga mladších žáků | FBC Mohelnice | 24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | OL liga mladších žáků | FBC Mohelnice | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2011/2012 | OL liga mladších žáků | FBC Mohelnice - Zábřeh | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2011/2012 | OL liga elévů | FBC Mohelnice Hobbits | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2011/2012 | OL liga elévů | FBC Mohelnice Elves | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |