
forward
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Florbal Chomutov C | 23 | 24 |
| 2023/2024 | Florbal Chomutov C | 12 | 14 |
| 2024/2025 | Florbal Chomutov C | 11 | 13 |
| 2025/2026 | Florbal Chomutov B | 10 | 10 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 A | Florbal Chomutov B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina A | Florbal Chomutov B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 A | Florbal Chomutov C | 11 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů základní část | DDQ Florbal Chomutov | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina A | Florbal Chomutov B | 9 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 A | Florbal Chomutov C | 12 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina A | Florbal Chomutov B U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 A | Florbal Chomutov C | 23 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga play-down | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 24 | 13 | 671,04 | 83 | 7.4 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 3 | 2 | 88,27 | 12 | 8.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 26 | 20 | 1 126,54 | 134 | 7.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina A | Florbal Chomutov B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů play-off | HEROS Florbal Chomutov | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | HEROS Florbal Chomutov | 20 | 13 | 780,00 | 85 | 6.5 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Chomutov | 2 | 2 | 120,88 | 16 | 7.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 24 | 6 | 357,94 | 29 | 4.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 3 | 3 | 100,00 | 7 | 4.2 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 8. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 9 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 21 | 8 | 401,15 | 31 | 4.6 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Chomutov | 2 | 2 | 77,42 | 14 | 10.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | Florbal Chomutov | 4 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Národní liga play-off západ | Florbal Chomutov | 11 | 10 | 580,78 | 53 | 5.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Národní liga skupina západ | Florbal Chomutov | 18 | 15 | 900,23 | 72 | 4.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 8 | 6 | 365,00 | 29 | 4.8 |
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga play-off západ | Florbal Chomutov | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga skupina západ | Florbal Chomutov | 12 | 9 | 447,47 | 34 | 4.6 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 3 | 2 | 90,58 | 6 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 2 Divize | FbC 98 Chomutov B | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga play-off | FbC 98 Chomutov | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga skupina západ | FbC 98 Chomutov | 6 | 3 | 180,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| 2014/2015 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | FbC 98 Chomutov | 3 | 3 | 141,52 | 14 | 4.5 |
| 2014/2015 | 2. liga juniorů skupina A | FbC 98 Chomutov | 13 | 10 | 450,00 | 18 | 1.8 |
| 2014/2015 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 Divize | FbC 98 Chomutov B | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 3. liga juniorů - divize II Divize | FbC 98 Chomutov B | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | G2 liga juniorů play-down | FbC 98 Chomutov | 9 | 9 | 539,00 | 46 | 5.1 |
| 2013/2014 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | FbC 98 Chomutov | 17 | 10 | 602,10 | 69 | 6.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 3.liga juniorů - divize II Divize | FbC 98 Chomutov B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize II Divize | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov B | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga juniorů divize I | FbC 98 Chomutov | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 6 | 3.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 22 | 11.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců divize I | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 22 | 13 | 554,00 | 37 | 3.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 3.liga juniorů - divize II Divize | FbC 98 Chomutov B | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize II Divize | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov B | 5 | 4 | 156,00 | 26 | 6.5 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 3. kolo | Ústecký kraj U-17 | 6 | 3 | 77,71 | 6 | 2.3 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 1. kolo | Ústecký kraj U-17 | 6 | 3 | 77,71 | 6 | 2.3 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 5. kolo | Ústecký kraj U-17 | 6 | 3 | 77,71 | 6 | 2.3 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 4. kolo | Ústecký kraj U-17 | 6 | 3 | 77,71 | 6 | 2.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize II divize | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov B | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga juniorů divize I | FbC 98 Chomutov | 6 | 2 | 75,00 | 3 | 1.8 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 3 | 3 | 120,00 | 50 | 18.8 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců divize I | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 12 | 6 | 238,26 | 11 | 2.1 |
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize II divize | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov B | 19 | 18 | 702,00 | 64 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize II základní část | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize II nadstavba na MČR | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize II základní část | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 21 | 20 | 780,00 | 70 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Ústecká liga mladších žáků divize A | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Ústecká liga mladších žáků divize A | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 17 | 17 | 497,06 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Ústecká liga mladších žáků divize A | FbC 98 DDM Chomutov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |