
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 3 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Národní liga skupina západ | FBC Draci Říčany | 4 | 2 | 124,30 | 7 | 3.4 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 3. kolo | FBC Draci | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 4. kolo | FBC Draci | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | FBC Draci | 1 | 1 | 58,23 | 3 | 3.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 2 | 1 | 39,68 | 6 | 9.1 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů play-down | GMS Florbal Chomutov | 4 | 2 | 109,82 | 12 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů základní část | GMS Florbal Chomutov | 24 | 14 | 810,26 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 50,38 | 1 | 1.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga play-off západ | FAT PIPE Start98 | 14 | 14 | 847,94 | 70 | 5.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga skupina západ | FAT PIPE Start98 | 11 | 11 | 660,16 | 48 | 4.4 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 59,10 | 4 | 4.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FAT PIPE Start98 | 1 | 1 | 59,67 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 8 | 7 | 412,88 | 25 | 3.6 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 19 | 11 | 649,62 | 55 | 5.1 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 1 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 6 | 2 | 26,33 | 3 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 4 | 3 | 146,07 | 11 | 4.5 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 6 | 2.0 |
| 2022/2023 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 19 | 11 | 656,02 | 63 | 5.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 1 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 7 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 5 | 3 | 180,00 | 7 | 2.3 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 19 | 9 | 539,17 | 51 | 5.7 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 5 | 3 | 135,00 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 5 | 3 | 134,07 | 11 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 1 | 1 | 9,70 | 2 | 12.4 |
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 12 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 16 | 7 | 300,00 | 25 | 3.8 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 24 | 15 | 375,78 | 57 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 B | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B | 6 | 6 | 167,10 | 25 | 6.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 18 | 7 | 169,00 | 24 | 3.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 12 | 12 | 260,00 | 49 | 4.9 |
| 2018/2019 | MČR žáků 2019 5. kolo | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 5 | 2 | 15,98 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 3 | 2 | 39,00 | 5 | 3.3 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 27 | 22 | 390,00 | 68 | 4.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 17 | 15 | 249,50 | 40 | 4.8 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 6 | 6 | 140,00 | 23 | 4.9 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV black | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV black | 8 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga elévů - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga elévů - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV black | 21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov black | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov white | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov blue | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - skupina 3 A | TJ JM FAT PIPE Chodov black | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů 3+1 - divize III A | TJ JM Florbal Chodov grey | 11 | 11 | 176,00 | 0 | 0.0 |