Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Divize skupina B | 1. FbK Tábor | 11 | 5 | 272,42 | 38 | 8.4 |
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | 1. FbK Tábor B | 5 | 5 | 225,00 | 17 | 3.4 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 14 | 9.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Divize play-up | 1. FbK Tábor | 3 | 2 | 113,00 | 15 | 8.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina B | 1. FbK Tábor | 12 | 8 | 424,42 | 51 | 7.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Jihočeská liga mužů | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 1 | 15,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 5 | 15.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 nadstavba o postup | 1. FbK Tábor | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | 1. FbK Tábor | 7 | 5 | 210,00 | 16 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 14 | 13 | 706,10 | 62 | 5.3 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 4 | 2.7 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 45,83 | 9 | 11.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 13 | 12 | 664,13 | 74 | 6.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 11 | 9 | 545,00 | 46 | 5.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 15 | 10 | 611,23 | 61 | 6.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 | 1. FbK Tábor | 13 | 10 | 450,00 | 32 | 3.2 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 3 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 8 | 3 | 106,60 | 15 | 8.4 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 18 | 12 | 652,49 | 72 | 6.6 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 4. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 4 | 3 | 184,90 | 16 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga mužů divize III | 1. FbK Tábor | 20 | 19 | 1 067,78 | 89 | 5.0 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 2. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga mužů divize III | 1. FbK ExpressGlass Tábor | 21 | 21 | 1 221,30 | 76 | 3.7 |
| 2010/2011 | 3. liga mužů - divize V | 1. FbK SPŠ Tábor B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 3. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 6 | 6 | 270,90 | 10 | 1.7 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 2. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 6 | 6 | 270,90 | 10 | 1.7 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 4. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 6 | 6 | 270,90 | 10 | 1.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga mužů divize III | 1. FbK Tábor | 20 | 13 | 548,90 | 28 | 2.3 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 2. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 3. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 28,50 | 4 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 2. liga mužů divize III | 1. FbK Jolly Tábor | 16 | 16 | 705,00 | 82 | 5.2 |
| 2008/2009 | Pohár ČFbU 2008 2. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 5 | 5 | 240,00 | 16 | 3.0 |