
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Torpedo Havířov B | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Torpedo Havířov | 4 | 2 | 92,80 | 8 | 5.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | Torpedo Havířov B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Torpedo Havířov | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Torpedo Havířov | 7 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | Torpedo Havířov | 3 | 3 | 182,08 | 20 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Torpedo Havířov | 2 | 2 | 121,73 | 13 | 6.4 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Torpedo Havířov | 8 | 4 | 216,78 | 18 | 5.0 |
| 2025/2026 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Torpedo Havířov | 22 | 18 | 956,17 | 93 | 5.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | Torpedo Havířov B | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 7 B | Torpedo Havířov B | 1 | 1 | 23,00 | 1 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Torpedo Havířov | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Torpedo Havířov | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina E | Torpedo Havířov B | 3 | 2 | 91,75 | 7 | 4.6 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | Torpedo Havířov | 12 | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | Torpedo Havířov | 5 | 3 | 112,20 | 9 | 4.8 |
| 2024/2025 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | Torpedo Havířov | 22 | 10 | 466,28 | 44 | 5.7 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 7 B | Torpedo Havířov B | 15 | 9 | 391,62 | 32 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů 1. liga skupina B | Torpedo Havířov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | CE soutěž juniorů 1. liga skupina B | Torpedo Havířov | 8 | 4 | 109,11 | 16 | 8.8 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Torpedo Havířov | 2 | 2 | 95,17 | 10 | 4.7 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | Torpedo Havířov | 22 | 16 | 620,97 | 79 | 5.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 7 B | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 16 | 8 | 360,00 | 38 | 4.8 |
| 2022/2023 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 7 | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 play-off | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 2 | 1 | 36,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 B | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 20 | 10 | 348,00 | 25 | 2.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 7 B | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 2 | 1 | 12,00 | 2 | 6.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků skupina B | 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B | 9 | 8 | 288,00 | 32 | 4.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků skupina A | Toro Salibandy Ostrava | 13 | 13 | 468,00 | 144 | 11.1 |
| 2021/2022 | Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků skupina A | Toro Salibandy Ostrava | 13 | 13 | 468,00 | 144 | 11.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků skupina A | Toro Salibandy Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 35 | 17.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Moravskoslezská liga mladších žáků | Toro Salibandy Ostrava | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Moravskoslezská liga mladších žáků | FBC Letka | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Moravskoslezská liga elévů | FBC Letka | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Moravskoslezská liga elévů | FBK Letka Ostrava | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |