
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 11 | 11 | 484,50 | 68 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 14 | 14 | 628,07 | 60 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 22 | 22 | 990,00 | 98 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina A | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 24 | 24 | 1 079,00 | 98 | 4.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 23 | 23 | 1 033,00 | 103 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 18 | 18 | 810,00 | 61 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 15 | 15 | 583,82 | 51 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 12 | 9 | 544,28 | 24 | 2.6 |
| 2017/2018 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 14 | 11 | 495,00 | 51 | 4.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 15 | 10 | 605,23 | 44 | 4.4 |
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 22 | 15 | 675,00 | 63 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina D | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 11 | 11 | 396,00 | 34 | 3.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 12 | 11 | 670,00 | 50 | 4.5 |
| 2014/2015 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 8 | 7 | 290,87 | 41 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 19 | 11 | 671,20 | 55 | 4.9 |
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize A | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 19 | 11 | 489,09 | 64 | 5.9 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 4. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 3 | 1 | 45,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2012/2013 | PH+SČ přebor mužů divize D | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C | 20 | 19 | 684,00 | 64 | 3.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 4 | 3 | 108,00 | 7 | 2.3 |
| 2011/2012 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů divize H | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D | 17 | 16 | 576,00 | 26 | 1.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 20 | 13 | 576,54 | 57 | 4.4 |
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 3 | 1 | 36,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga mužů play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 1 | 3.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga mužů | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 18 | 16 | 679,00 | 73 | 4.8 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 4 | 4 | 124,00 | 21 | 7.6 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 3 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ liga juniorů divize A | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 9 | 9 | 324,00 | 38 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 17 | 13 | 416,00 | 50 | 5.4 |
| 2008/2009 | 3. liga juniorů - divize III | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 17 | 14 | 630,00 | 37 | 2.6 |