
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Crazy Boys FBC Liberec | 11 | 11 |
| 2025/2026 | Crazy Boys FBC Liberec | 20 | 17 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Crazy Boys FBC Liberec | 20 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 B | FBC Liberec Benfika | 8 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Crazy Boys FBC Liberec | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | Crazy Boys FBC Liberec | 1 | 1 | 21,23 | 5 | 8.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 15 | 10 | 530,05 | 58 | 6.6 |
| 2018/2019 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 2 Skupina B | FBC Bílí bagři Liberec C | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 15 | 7.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 16 | 9 | 545,00 | 47 | 5.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 11 | 11.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 11 | 10 | 605,00 | 66 | 6.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Liberec | 6 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 10 | 9 | 540,75 | 68 | 7.5 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | FBC Liberec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | FBC Liberec | 12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 14 | 3 | 138,65 | 22 | 9.5 |
| 2014/2015 | Divize skupina A | FBC Liberec B | 11 | 11 | 665,00 | 70 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | FBC Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 2013/2014 | 3. liga mužů - divize II Divize | FBC LEGNEX SSKVP | 8 | 8 | 360,00 | 48 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | FBC Liberec | 5 | 1 | 43,63 | 1 | 1.4 |
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 17 | 5 | 207,48 | 34 | 9.8 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 5. kolo | FBC Liberec | 3 | 3 | 142,90 | 15 | 4.7 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 6. kolo | FBC Liberec | 3 | 3 | 142,90 | 15 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga mužů divize I | TJ Turnov | 13 | 6 | 303,28 | 36 | 7.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga play-off | FBC Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Fortuna extraliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 16 | 2 | 37,73 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 7. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 2.3 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 6. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 2.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | Floorball club Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga juniorů play-off | Floorball club Liberec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | Floorball club Liberec | 19 | 10 | 559,50 | 64 | 6.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů play-down | FBC Liberec | 7 | 2 | 123,40 | 8 | 3.9 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga juniorů | FBC Liberec | 20 | 16 | 841,70 | 92 | 6.6 |