
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 1. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 12 | 10 | 590,44 | 58 | 5.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga veteránů play-off | BLACK ANGELS | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | BLACK ANGELS | 14 | 13 | 468,00 | 46 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Divize play-up | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 6 | 6 | 363,11 | 25 | 4.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 16 | 13 | 702,53 | 73 | 6.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů play-off | BLACK ANGELS | 5 | 5 | 148,57 | 15 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | BLACK ANGELS | 11 | 11 | 396,00 | 36 | 3.3 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 57,10 | 6 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize play-up | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 7 | 5 | 298,50 | 21 | 4.2 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga veteránů play-off | BLACK ANGELS | 5 | 4 | 120,00 | 5 | 1.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 A | BLACK ANGELS | 15 | 14 | 504,00 | 34 | 2.4 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 10 | 6 | 292,80 | 33 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga veteránů play-off | BLACK ANGELS | 4 | 1 | 30,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 | BLACK ANGELS | 8 | 8 | 288,00 | 24 | 3.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 3 | 2.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 11 | 9 | 330,00 | 26 | 3.5 |
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ soutěž mužů skupina B | FbC Barracudas Slaný B | 3 | 2 | 72,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga veteránů - skupina 2 | BLACK ANGELS | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 6 | 3.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | BLACK ANGELS | 1 | 1 | 30,23 | 6 | 11.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | BLACK ANGELS | 7 | 3 | 180,00 | 10 | 3.3 |
| 2018/2019 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA | 3 | 3 | 134,47 | 12 | 4.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | BLACK ANGELS | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 209,23 | 16 | 4.6 |
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno C | 6 | 5 | 204,92 | 34 | 7.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga baráž TS | Kanonýři Kladno | 4 | 1 | 39,28 | 4 | 6.1 |
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga play-down | Kanonýři Kladno | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 16 | 10 | 415,21 | 58 | 8.4 |
| 2016/2017 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Kanonýři Kladno B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ liga mužů utkání o udržení | Kanonýři Kladno C | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 2016/2017 | PH+SČ liga mužů skupina B | Kanonýři Kladno C | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 2 | 100,00 | 6 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina B | FBC Kanonýři Kladno C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga baráž | FBC Kanonýři Kladno | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 18 | 6.0 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Kanonýři Kladno | 13 | 8 | 466,74 | 38 | 4.9 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Kanonýři Kladno | 16 | 8 | 416,07 | 37 | 5.3 |
| 2015/2016 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | FBC Kanonýři Kladno B | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 14 | 4.7 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 4 | 2 | 120,00 | 16 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů skupina B | FBC Kladno C | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Kladno | 8 | 8 | 444,67 | 43 | 5.8 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Kladno | 22 | 19 | 1 118,85 | 83 | 4.5 |
| 2014/2015 | Divize skupina B | FBC Kladno B | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 6. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 4 | 3 | 160,00 | 17 | 6.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ třída mužů divize A | FBC Kladno D | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | FBC Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1. ligy mužů | FBC Start98 | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga mužů play-down | FBC Start98 | 7 | 7 | 339,65 | 28 | 4.9 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga mužů | FBC Start98 | 8 | 6 | 299,50 | 32 | 6.4 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize II | FBC Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 205,35 | 13 | 3.8 |
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ přebor mužů divize B | FBC Start98 C | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ třída mužů divize A | FBC Kladno D | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2013 5. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | PH+SČ třída mužů divize A | FBC Kladno D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Kladno | 9 | 9 | 501,90 | 39 | 4.7 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | FBC Kladno | 21 | 18 | 1 038,38 | 80 | 4.6 |
| 2012/2013 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize A | FBC Kladno C | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2012/2013 | PH+SČ třída mužů divize A | FBC Kladno D | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2012/2013 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2012 4. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 1 | 1 | 70,00 | 3 | 1.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Kladno | 10 | 2 | 78,89 | 6 | 4.6 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga mužů | FBC Kladno | 19 | 2 | 120,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2011/2012 | PH+SČ přebor mužů divize A | FBC Kladno C | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 9 | 2.3 |
| 2011/2012 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2011 4. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 2 | 86,50 | 9 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů divize A | FBC Kladno C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno B | 9 | 6 | 177,00 | 20 | 5.1 |
| 2010/2011 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů divize A | FBC Kladno C | 14 | 13 | 468,00 | 17 | 1.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | S- Garda SSK Future C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 | Pohár ČFbU 2009 5. kolo | SSK Future | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga mužů divize II | Powerbar SSK Future B | 6 | 6 | 270,00 | 28 | 4.7 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize A | S- Garda SSK Future C | 7 | 7 | 315,00 | 37 | 5.3 |
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů divize G | SSK Future Old Boys D | 2 | 2 | 42,00 | 10 | 8.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 3. liga mužů - divize III divize B | Powerbar SSK Future B | 14 | 14 | 630,00 | 47 | 3.4 |
| 2008/2009 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize B | Rehband team SSK Future C | 22 | 22 | 990,00 | 59 | 2.7 |