
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Divize skupina B | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Národní liga play-down západ | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 202,83 | 27 | 8.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Národní liga skupina západ | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 20 | 14 | 834,82 | 83 | 6.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 39,15 | 5 | 7.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů play-down | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 113,02 | 15 | 8.0 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 18 | 12 | 719,13 | 76 | 6.3 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 7 | 21.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina B | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B | 17 | 13 | 671,80 | 101 | 9.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina B | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B | 9 | 5 | 274,12 | 33 | 7.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 7 | 4 | 238,40 | 20 | 5.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 18 | 12 | 589,61 | 79 | 8.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 59,42 | 9 | 9.1 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 59,42 | 9 | 9.1 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 59,42 | 9 | 9.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 120,00 | 18 | 9.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 26 | 13 | 695,78 | 84 | 7.2 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 151,22 | 20 | 7.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 151,22 | 20 | 7.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 151,22 | 20 | 7.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 62,97 | 14 | 13.3 |
| 2017/2018 | Národní liga play-off západ | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 9 | 6 | 364,58 | 31 | 5.1 |
| 2017/2018 | Národní liga skupina západ | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 19 | 11 | 628,67 | 68 | 6.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 78,38 | 5 | 3.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Divize skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 22 | 17 | 878,99 | 93 | 6.3 |
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 22 | 5.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | FBŠ Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 7 | 3.1 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Divize skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 19 | 12 | 698,38 | 71 | 6.1 |
| 2015/2016 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 15 | 15 | 660,00 | 60 | 4.1 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 39,57 | 2 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 20 | 20 | 881,25 | 71 | 3.6 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | FBŠ Jihlava | 16 | 15 | 604,99 | 56 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize V | FBŠ Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga juniorů divize III | FBŠ Jihlava | 20 | 18 | 810,00 | 63 | 3.5 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize V | FBŠ Jihlava | 16 | 16 | 672,00 | 36 | 2.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků základní část | TJ Centropen Dačice | 5 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků nadstavba o 7.-9. místo | TJ Centropen Dačice | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 13 | 6.5 |
| 2012/2013 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků základní část | TJ Centropen Dačice | 13 | 13 | 507,00 | 130 | 10.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků | TJ Centropen Dačice | 22 | 22 | 858,00 | 142 | 6.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků | TJ Centropen Dačice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků | TJ Centropen Dačice | 16 | 16 | 624,00 | 81 | 5.1 |
| 2010/2011 | Jihočeská liga mladších žáků | TJ Centropen Dačice | 34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |