
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | FBC Hlučín | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 1. kolo | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 9 | 12.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 14 | 9 | 347,50 | 32 | 3.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA B | 2 | 1 | 36,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 6.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 1 | 1 | 59,00 | 4 | 4.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 1 | 1 | 40,00 | 7 | 10.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů | FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 17 | 12 | 430,50 | 42 | 3.5 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 15 | 10.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FBC Hlučín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FBC Hlučín | 9 | 9 | 338,00 | 39 | 4.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FBC Hlučín | 14 | 8 | 300,62 | 28 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | FBC Hlučín | 13 | 8 | 358,00 | 39 | 4.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | FBC Hlučín | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | FBC Hlučín | 13 | 12 | 506,37 | 56 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Moravskoslezská liga mužů | FBC Hlučín | 14 | 13 | 507,00 | 61 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Moravskoslezský přebor mužů skupina A | FBC Hlučín | 18 | 14 | 504,00 | 36 | 2.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Národní liga play-off východ | Z.F.K. Petrovice | 13 | 12 | 718,87 | 43 | 3.6 |
| 2016/2017 | Národní liga skupina východ | Z.F.K. Petrovice | 16 | 16 | 961,20 | 76 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga play-down východ | TJ Slovan Havířov | 3 | 2 | 100,00 | 7 | 4.2 |
| 2015/2016 | Národní liga skupina východ | TJ Slovan Havířov | 17 | 14 | 759,47 | 75 | 5.9 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 4. kolo | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | TJ Slovan Havířov | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | 1. SC Vítkovice Oxdog | 10 | 3 | 179,13 | 12 | 4.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga play-off | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 5 | 5 | 226,60 | 33 | 8.7 |
| 2014/2015 | Národní liga skupina východ | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 7 | 5 | 299,20 | 23 | 4.6 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 5 | 3 | 180,00 | 13 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize IV | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 22 | 18 | 972,12 | 72 | 4.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | Paskov Saurians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů play-down | Paskov Saurians | 6 | 6 | 369,40 | 25 | 4.1 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | Paskov Saurians | 18 | 13 | 766,56 | 95 | 7.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 11 | 11 | 580,00 | 31 | 3.2 |
| 2011/2012 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 21 | 20 | 1 183,60 | 80 | 4.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů play-off | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 11 | 11 | 650,06 | 48 | 4.4 |
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice | 21 | 17 | 1 021,75 | 63 | 3.7 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 6. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 191,20 | 10 | 2.4 |
| 2010/2011 | Pohár ČFbU 2010 5. kolo | 1. SC Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 191,20 | 10 | 2.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga juniorů - divize VII B | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 16 | 4.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 21 | 14 | 560,50 | 36 | 2.9 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga juniorů - divize VII nadstavba o postup | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 3. liga juniorů - divize VII B | 1. MVIL Ostrava | 14 | 9 | 324,00 | 27 | 3.0 |
| 2009/2010 | MS liga juniorů | 2. MVIL Ostrava B | 6 | 4 | 107,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/2009 | MS liga starších žáků | TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off 1. liga dorostenců | TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh | 20 | 12 | 539,02 | 45 | 3.8 |