
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Florbal Ústí B | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Florbal Ústí | 5 | 3 | 141,15 | 22 | 9.4 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 2. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 14 | 14.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 5. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-down | Florbal Ústí | 4 | 4 | 243,02 | 14 | 3.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Florbal Ústí | 15 | 10 | 545,93 | 60 | 6.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 61,43 | 9 | 8.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa | 4 | 2 | 111,85 | 27 | 14.5 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BLACK ANGELS | 6 | 4 | 147,77 | 18 | 7.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC Česká Lípa | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FBC Česká Lípa | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 17 | 8.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-down | FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa | 5 | 2 | 64,65 | 7 | 6.5 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa | 20 | 9 | 435,88 | 75 | 10.3 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC Česká Lípa | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 7 | 7 | 403,46 | 27 | 4.0 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 23 | 19 | 1 078,54 | 68 | 3.8 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 2 | 100,00 | 14 | 8.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BLACK ANGELS | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2020/2021 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 5 | 4 | 244,18 | 14 | 3.4 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu základní část | BLACK ANGELS | 3 | 3 | 175,70 | 19 | 6.5 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 2 | 116,37 | 8 | 4.1 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 24 | 17 | 934,21 | 73 | 4.7 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 3 | 120,00 | 12 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 7 | 7 | 401,00 | 31 | 4.6 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 26 | 15 | 899,08 | 73 | 4.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 2 | 75,60 | 4 | 3.2 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | Florbal Ústí | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 11 | 11.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 3 | 134,32 | 18 | 8.0 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů play-down | Florbal Chomutov | 5 | 5 | 303,90 | 25 | 4.9 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Chomutov | 12 | 9 | 537,55 | 57 | 6.4 |
| 2017/2018 | Divize skupina A | Florbal Ústí B | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 6 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 7 | 7 | 407,82 | 27 | 4.0 |
| 2016/2017 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 22 | 19 | 1 038,96 | 109 | 6.3 |
| 2016/2017 | Ústecká liga mužů Divize | Florbal Ústí C | 2 | 2 | 75,00 | 10 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 2 Divize | Florbal Ústí B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 2015/2016 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 7 | 5 | 303,55 | 31 | 6.1 |
| 2015/2016 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 19 | 12 | 698,60 | 54 | 4.6 |
| 2015/2016 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 2 play-off kvalifikace | Florbal Ústí B | 2 | 2 | 58,55 | 7 | 4.7 |
| 2015/2016 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 2 Divize | Florbal Ústí B | 1 | 1 | 39,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 1 | 44,52 | 6 | 8.1 |
| 2014/2015 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | Florbal Ústí | 17 | 11 | 596,21 | 58 | 5.8 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 2 | 75,00 | 16 | 9.6 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | Florbal Ústí | 16 | 10 | 426,47 | 27 | 2.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | Florbal Ústí | 5 | 1 | 17,50 | 1 | 2.6 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga juniorů divize I | Florbal Ústí | 7 | 5 | 210,00 | 17 | 3.6 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Florbal Ústí | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina A | Florbal Ústí | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 14 | 4.7 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga dorostenců divize I | Florbal Ústí | 12 | 8 | 330,00 | 18 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců divize I | FbC Ústí nad Labem | 21 | 19 | 814,20 | 135 | 7.5 |
| 2012/2013 | Liga starších žáků - divize II Divize | FbC Ústí nad Labem | 22 | 20 | 701,86 | 60 | 3.3 |
| 2012/2013 | MČR žáků 3. kolo | FbC Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 5 | 151,10 | 27 | 5.4 |
| 2012/2013 | MČR žáků 1. kolo | FbC Ústí nad Labem | 5 | 5 | 151,10 | 27 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Liga starších žáků - divize II | USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem B | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |