
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Pardubická liga mužů A | SAN PIEGO EXCELLENT | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Pardubická liga mužů A | SAN PIEGO EXCELLENT | 22 | 22 | 990,00 | 100 | 4.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | SAN PIEGO BLIND HORSES B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 5 | 2.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | SAN PIEGO EXCELLENT B | 18 | 18 | 810,00 | 71 | 3.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 4 A | SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent B | 22 | 22 | 988,50 | 111 | 5.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Pardubická liga mužů | SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent C | 21 | 21 | 945,00 | 96 | 4.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 6 | 2 | 74,48 | 7 | 5.6 |
| 2021/2022 | Pardubická liga mužů | SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent C | 17 | 17 | 765,00 | 72 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Pardubická liga mužů | SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent C | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 21 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu základní část | Sokoli Pardubice | 21 | 13 | 643,33 | 96 | 9.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokoli Pardubice Excellent C | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 6 | 3.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 125,00 | 7 | 3.4 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 70,00 | 2 | 1.7 |
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 24 | 11 | 609,11 | 70 | 6.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice D | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol Pardubice Excellent E | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 3 | 2 | 90,98 | 11 | 7.3 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 9. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 10. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga play-off | Sokol Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 80,00 | 17 | 12.8 |
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 25 | 21 | 1 236,97 | 100 | 4.9 |
| 2017/2018 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Slovan Pardubice C | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 416,95 | 31 | 4.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 21 | 21 | 1 240,91 | 125 | 6.0 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 356,68 | 25 | 4.2 |
| 2015/2016 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 22 | 18 | 1 011,20 | 108 | 6.4 |
| 2015/2016 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol U50 Pardubice E | 1 | 1 | 45,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | Sokol PPAS Pardubice | 5 | 5 | 300,94 | 26 | 5.2 |
| 2014/2015 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | Sokol PPAS Pardubice | 22 | 12 | 637,05 | 66 | 6.2 |
| 2014/2015 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol PPAS Under50 Pardubice E | 6 | 5 | 225,00 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 175,38 | 9 | 3.1 |
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 20 | 12 | 705,78 | 64 | 5.4 |
| 2013/2014 | 3. liga mužů - divize IV A | Sokol Pardubice G B | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 8 | 2.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol Under50 Pardubice E | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 7 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | AutoCont extraliga baráž | Sokol Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů play-off | Sokol Pardubice | 11 | 4 | 168,10 | 12 | 4.3 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga mužů | Sokol Pardubice | 14 | 12 | 489,58 | 42 | 5.1 |
| 2012/2013 | Pardubický přebor mužů A | Sokol Pardubice BÉČKO D | 3 | 3 | 135,00 | 12 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga juniorů divize III | Sokol Pardubice | 20 | 10 | 450,00 | 32 | 3.2 |
| 2011/2012 | Pardubický přebor mužů | Sokol Pardubice B | 7 | 7 | 315,00 | 25 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů play-down | Sokol Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga juniorů základní část | Sokol Pardubice | 18 | 13 | 701,75 | 72 | 6.2 |
| 2010/2011 | Pardubická liga mužů A | Sokol Pardubice B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 16 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize IV A | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga juniorů play-up | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009/2010 | 2. liga juniorů divize III | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 20 | 10 | 450,00 | 18 | 1.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců 1. liga dorostenců-osmifinálová skup. B | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 3 | 1 | 15,00 | 3 | 9.0 |
| 2008/2009 | 1. liga dorostenců divize III | M&M Reality Sokol Pardubice | 18 | 9 | 384,00 | 24 | 2.8 |