
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Tatran Střešovice C | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 73,95 | 9 | 7.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-off | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 6 | 4 | 162,03 | 16 | 5.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 25 | 16 | 846,61 | 84 | 6.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-down | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 5 | 4 | 236,15 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | BA SOKOLI Pardubice | 23 | 14 | 749,77 | 107 | 8.6 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga play-off západ | Panthers Praha | 4 | 4 | 239,45 | 11 | 2.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Národní liga skupina západ | Panthers Praha | 17 | 10 | 549,81 | 42 | 4.6 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | SOKOL Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 48,48 | 6 | 7.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Národní liga play-off západ | Panthers Praha | 9 | 8 | 394,11 | 35 | 5.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Národní liga skupina západ | Panthers Praha | 17 | 14 | 789,00 | 61 | 4.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Národní liga play-off západ | Panthers Praha | 5 | 5 | 277,43 | 19 | 4.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Národní liga skupina západ | Panthers Praha | 22 | 16 | 897,87 | 81 | 5.4 |
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina B | Panthers Praha B U23 | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 18 | 6.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | Panthers Praha | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 9 | 6.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | Panthers Praha | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | Panthers Praha | 1 | 1 | 40,00 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | Panthers Praha | 1 | 1 | 58,83 | 5 | 5.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Tatran Střešovice | 9 | 1 | 40,00 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 15 | 6 | 310,58 | 28 | 5.4 |
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina C | Tatran Střešovice C | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2021/2022 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 1 | 29,00 | 5 | 10.3 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 1 | 29,00 | 5 | 10.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina C | Tatran Střešovice C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina C | Tatran Střešovice C | 1 | 1 | 36,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 20,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů KB liga | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 8 | 1 | 10,53 | 1 | 5.7 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 5 | 195,08 | 18 | 4.2 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B | 14 | 11 | 412,61 | 39 | 4.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 16 | 14 | 564,53 | 77 | 6.1 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 18 | 13 | 540,00 | 69 | 5.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Start98 Praha-Kunratice Yellow | 20 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | Start98 Praha-Kunratice | 19 | 18 | 716,50 | 132 | 8.3 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black | 9 | 9 | 234,00 | 25 | 2.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 11 | 6 | 220,54 | 17 | 3.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 26 | 18 | 347,03 | 42 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice Yellow | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 9 | 5 | 105,83 | 11 | 3.1 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice Black | 36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice B | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 3 | 3 | 70,00 | 16 | 6.9 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014/2015 | Soutěž mladších žáků - skupina 3 A | FBC Start98 Kunratice B | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 6 | 6 | 120,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice B | 8 | 7 | 140,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž elévů - divize III A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 18 | 18 | 288,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Soutěž elévů - divize III divize A | FBC Start98 Kunratice | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |