
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | FbC Barracudas Slaný B | 8 | 9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | Florbal Kladno | 19 | 19 | 851,94 | 83 | 4.4 |
| 2025/2026 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Florbal Kladno B | 10 | 10 | 359,00 | 37 | 3.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 3 | 2 | 91,80 | 10 | 6.5 |
| 2024/2025 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina A | Florbal Kladno | 6 | 5 | 210,00 | 17 | 3.6 |
| 2024/2025 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | Florbal Kladno B | 8 | 6 | 216,00 | 27 | 4.5 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 4 | 3 | 94,73 | 6 | 3.8 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Divize play-up | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 5 | 3 | 172,87 | 17 | 5.9 |
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 14 | 8 | 476,64 | 42 | 5.3 |
| 2023/2024 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina C | FbC Barracudas Slaný B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 18 | 4.5 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 5. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | FbC Barracudas Slaný B | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Divize skupina A | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 12 | 8 | 481,50 | 52 | 6.5 |
| 2022/2023 | PH a SČ přebor mužů skupina B | FbC Barracudas Slaný B | 4 | 3 | 108,00 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 1 | 1 | 62,00 | 9 | 8.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ třída mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno C | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno | 19 | 19 | 794,17 | 95 | 5.4 |
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ soutěž mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 9 | 2.3 |
| 2021/2022 | PH a SČ třída mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno C | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ třída mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno C | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 20 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | PH a SČ soutěž mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 | PH a SČ třída mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno C | 13 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | PH a SČ liga mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno | 16 | 16 | 666,00 | 88 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | PHaSČ přebor mužů skupina B | AIK Steel Kladno | 16 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 14 |
| 2018/2019 | PHaSČ soutěž mužů skupina C | AIK Steel Kladno B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | PHaSČ soutěž mužů skupina C | AIK Steel Kladno B | 11 | 11 | 324,00 | 42 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů skupina C | AIK Steel Kladno | 15 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 14 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ soutěž mužů skupina C | AIK Steel Kladno | 5 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | PH+SČ třída mužů skupina A | AIK Steel Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 13 | 3.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | PH+SČ přebor mužů skupina B | FBC Kanonýři Kladno C | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Kanonýři Kladno | 20 | 9 | 483,93 | 36 | 4.5 |
| 2015/2016 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 3 | FBC Kanonýři Kladno B | 7 | 6 | 270,00 | 26 | 4.3 |
| 2015/2016 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 5 | 2 | 120,00 | 15 | 7.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBC Kladno | 8 | 2 | 43,55 | 3 | 4.1 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Kladno | 7 | 4 | 200,00 | 14 | 4.2 |
| 2014/2015 | Divize skupina B | FBC Kladno B | 4 | 4 | 241,77 | 28 | 6.9 |
| 2014/2015 | 2. liga juniorů skupina B | FBC Kladno | 12 | 12 | 480,00 | 36 | 3.4 |
| 2014/2015 | Pohár České pojišťovny 2014 6. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga play-down | FBC Kladno | 6 | 6 | 198,60 | 25 | 7.6 |
| 2013/2014 | AutoCont extraliga základní část | FBC Kladno | 2 | 2 | 55,74 | 8 | 8.6 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga mužů divize II | FBC Kladno B | 5 | 2 | 102,00 | 8 | 4.7 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | FBC Kladno | 14 | 14 | 575,10 | 72 | 5.6 |
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ liga mužů divize A | FBC Kladno C | 7 | 7 | 315,00 | 53 | 7.6 |
| 2013/2014 | PH+SČ třída mužů divize A | FBC Kladno D | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | FBC Kladno | 18 | 17 | 726,40 | 46 | 2.8 |
| 2012/2013 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | FBC Kladno | 19 | 18 | 750,90 | 117 | 7.0 |
| 2012/2013 | PH+SČ liga dorostenců divize A | FBC Kladno B | 2 | 2 | 72,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 1. kolo | Středočeský kraj U-17 | 4 | 3 | 50,00 | 7 | 4.2 |
| 2012/2013 | ISOLINE CUP 2013 4. kolo | Středočeský kraj U-17 | 4 | 3 | 50,00 | 7 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | 2. liga juniorů divize II | FBC Kladno | 2 | 1 | 45,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2011/2012 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | FBC Kladno | 23 | 23 | 1 020,00 | 190 | 8.4 |
| 2011/2012 | ISOLINE CUP 4. kolo | Středočeský kraj U-17 | 5 | 5 | 150,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| 2011/2012 | ISOLINE CUP 1. kolo | Středočeský kraj U-17 | 5 | 5 | 150,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| 2011/2012 | ISOLINE CUP 3. kolo | Středočeský kraj U-17 | 5 | 5 | 150,00 | 16 | 3.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | 1. liga dorostenců divize II | FBC AAA AUTO Kladno | 16 | 14 | 563,98 | 74 | 5.9 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno | 10 | 9 | 270,00 | 23 | 2.6 |
| 2010/2011 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno | 3 | 2 | 60,00 | 2 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ přebor mladších žáků divize B | FBC Kladno | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno | 7 | 7 | 190,00 | 11 | 1.7 |
| 2009/2010 | Liga starších žáků - divize III divize A | FBC Kladno | 6 | 3 | 90,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2009/2010 | PH+SČ přebor mladších žáků divize B | FBC Kladno | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Liga starších žáků - divize III | FBC Kladno | 4 | 1 | 25,00 | 0 | 0.0 |