
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 2 | 119,92 | 3 | 1.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-off | ESA logistika Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 10 | 592,37 | 33 | 3.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | ESA logistika Tatran Střešovice | 24 | 15 | 853,67 | 61 | 4.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 55,72 | 5 | 5.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 4 | 209,85 | 9 | 2.6 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Tatran Střešovice | 22 | 13 | 732,41 | 38 | 3.1 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů play-down | DDQ Florbal Chomutov | 1 | 1 | 56,17 | 7 | 7.5 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů základní část | DDQ Florbal Chomutov | 11 | 11 | 652,09 | 46 | 4.2 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 2 | 117,73 | 12 | 6.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 2 | 117,73 | 12 | 6.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 2 | 117,73 | 12 | 6.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 2 | 117,73 | 12 | 6.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 5 | 2 | 117,73 | 12 | 6.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 9 | 550,03 | 23 | 2.5 |
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Tatran Střešovice | 25 | 20 | 1 134,14 | 72 | 3.8 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga play-off | Tatran Teka Střešovice | 6 | 6 | 339,54 | 29 | 5.1 |
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Tatran Teka Střešovice | 24 | 18 | 967,60 | 72 | 4.5 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu play-off | Tatran Teka Střešovice | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu základní část | Tatran Teka Střešovice | 26 | 18 | 912,00 | 95 | 6.3 |
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 3 | 180,00 | 4 | 1.3 |
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů KB liga | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 9 | 8 | 469,78 | 25 | 3.2 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 58,33 | 7 | 7.2 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů play-off o titul | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 11 | 10 | 530,02 | 35 | 4.0 |
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina A | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 15 | 11 | 576,63 | 62 | 6.5 |
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina E | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 10 | 6 | 309,33 | 17 | 3.3 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 23 | 11.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina A | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina D | PSN Tatran Střešovice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 3 | 138,72 | 7 | 2.3 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina E | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 3 | 130,00 | 7 | 2.4 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 18 | 12 | 480,00 | 47 | 4.4 |
| 2017/2018 | 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice B | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 23 | 5.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 2 | 50,72 | 2 | 1.8 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina E | Tatran Střešovice | 3 | 3 | 67,22 | 6 | 4.0 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | Tatran Střešovice | 18 | 10 | 417,72 | 23 | 2.5 |
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga juniorů skupina B | Tatran Střešovice B | 6 | 6 | 270,00 | 28 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 36 | 36 | 830,00 | 101 | 3.7 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice C by OpenCamps | 3 | 2 | 39,42 | 3 | 2.3 |
| 2015/2016 | MČR žáků 2016 3. kolo | Tatran Střešovice Red | 5 | 4 | 90,00 | 12 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 | Tatran Střešovice B-by OpenCamps | 14 | 13 | 468,00 | 46 | 3.5 |
| 2014/2015 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 3 A | Tatran Střešovice Red | 33 | 31 | 720,00 | 162 | 6.8 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice B-Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice | 17 | 12 | 240,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice B-Boys | 12 | 12 | 240,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Soutěž mladších žáků - divize III A | Tatran Střešovice C-Boys | 9 | 9 | 180,00 | 0 | 0.0 |