
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Livesport Superliga základní část | Kanonýři Kladno | 5 | 2 | 80,58 | 11 | 8.2 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 2. kolo | Kanonýři Kladno | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-down | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 14 | 14 | 818,38 | 65 | 4.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 25 | 17 | 942,64 | 91 | 5.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 2 | 2 | 120,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 1 | 59,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 1 | 69,35 | 6 | 5.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 7 | 6 | 319,36 | 43 | 8.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 24 | 17 | 826,13 | 79 | 5.7 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 3 | 2 | 60,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 3 | 2 | 113,57 | 10 | 5.3 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 25 | 19 | 825,07 | 87 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Národní liga play-off západ | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 5 | 3 | 167,73 | 14 | 5.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Národní liga skupina západ | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 22 | 16 | 956,33 | 82 | 5.1 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20,00 | 4 | 12.0 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 6. kolo | FBC Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20,00 | 4 | 12.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o vítěze 1. ligy | FBC Liberec | 10 | 10 | 597,23 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů play-off o titul | FBC Liberec | 4 | 4 | 240,17 | 21 | 5.2 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FBC Liberec | 8 | 6 | 358,95 | 35 | 5.9 |
| 2021/2022 | CE soutěž juniorů CE liga | FBC Liberec | 20 | 18 | 1 017,39 | 129 | 7.6 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 3 | 99,50 | 10 | 6.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC Liberec | 4 | 3 | 99,50 | 10 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | CE soutěž juniorů Kvalifikace | FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 | 5 | 4 | 180,00 | 14 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | CE soutěž juniorů KB liga | FBC Liberec | 2 | 1 | 58,17 | 7 | 7.2 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina B | FBC Liberec | 20 | 10 | 448,53 | 42 | 4.2 |
| 2019/2020 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 2 Skupina B | FBC Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 144,00 | 16 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina D | FBC Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC Liberec | 6 | 2 | 90,00 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | FBC Liberec | 20 | 13 | 495,85 | 34 | 3.1 |
| 2018/2019 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 2 Skupina B | FBC Liberec B | 3 | 3 | 108,00 | 15 | 5.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina E | FBC Liberec | 3 | 2 | 67,20 | 14 | 9.4 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | FBC Liberec | 4 | 2 | 60,00 | 7 | 5.3 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 2 | FBC Liberec | 48 | 48 | 877,32 | 72 | 3.0 |
| 2017/2018 | MČR žáků 2018 2. kolo | FBC Liberec | 6 | 4 | 125,00 | 9 | 2.2 |
| 2017/2018 | MČR žáků 2018 4. kolo | FBC Liberec | 6 | 4 | 125,00 | 9 | 2.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků skupina 2 | FBC Liberec B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina A | FBC Liberec | 8 | 4 | 180,00 | 9 | 2.3 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga starších žáků skupina 2 | FBC Liberec | 39 | 25 | 500,00 | 50 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 2 Divize | FBC Liberec Blue | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | Liberecký přebor mladších žáků divize | FBC Liberec white | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga starších žáků - skupina 2 A | FBC Liberec | 14 | 10 | 195,55 | 23 | 3.5 |
| 2015/2016 | Liberecký přebor starších žáků divize | FBC Liberec B | 3 | 3 | 90,00 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2015/2016 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 2 Divize | FBC Liberec Blue | 4 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 2 Divize | FBC Liberec Blue | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Liga mladších žáků - skupina 2 Divize | FBC Liberec Black | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Přebor mladších žáků - skupina 2 divize | FBC Liberec red | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 | Přebor mladších žáků - skupina 2 divize | FBC Liberec white | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Přebor mladších žáků - divize II divize | FBC Liberec white | 4 | 4 | 80,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Liga elévů - divize II Divize | FBC Liberec Black | 36 | 36 | 648,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Liga elévů - divize II Divize | FBC Liberec Black | 18 | 16 | 288,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Liga přípravek - divize II divize | FBC Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | Liga přípravek - divize II divize | FBC Liberec | 3 | 3 | 21,00 | 0 | 0.0 |