
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | FBC Cannibals Lipník | 2 | 4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 7 | FBC Cannibals Lipník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga play-down | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 7 | 5 | 209,12 | 9 | 2.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 25 | 14 | 584,35 | 88 | 9.0 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 2 | 1 | 58,47 | 8 | 8.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 1 | 1 | 56,57 | 4 | 4.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 13 | 2 | 66,27 | 11 | 10.0 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 19 | 8 | 477,00 | 33 | 4.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 2 | 2 | 84,10 | 14 | 10.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 7. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 8. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 1 | 1 | 56,55 | 5 | 5.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 12 | 6 | 267,87 | 27 | 6.0 |
| 2023/2024 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 3 | 2 | 85,30 | 9 | 6.3 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů play-off | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 7 | 2 | 74,68 | 9 | 7.2 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 26 | 18 | 977,87 | 70 | 4.3 |
| 2022/2023 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 2 | 1 | 59,42 | 6 | 6.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Hranice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga play-down | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 10 | 8 | 444,59 | 35 | 4.7 |
| 2021/2022 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 24 | 9 | 517,59 | 71 | 8.2 |
| 2021/2022 | Národní liga play-off východ | FBC Hranice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Hranice | 13 | 9 | 481,28 | 50 | 6.2 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 3 | 1 | 59,92 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Livesport Superliga základní část | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno | 21 | 12 | 539,39 | 54 | 6.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Národní liga skupina východ | FBC Hranice | 3 | 2 | 78,45 | 13 | 9.9 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBŠ Hattrick Brno | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Superliga florbalu základní část | FBC ČPP OSTRAVA | 8 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2019/2020 | 1. liga mužů základní část | Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice | 16 | 11 | 586,69 | 76 | 7.8 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 9. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 1 | 1 | 16,27 | 3 | 11.1 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina F | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 8. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina A | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 9 | 6 | 293,65 | 29 | 5.9 |
| 2018/2019 | KB liga juniorů skupina F | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 3 | 2 | 120,00 | 16 | 8.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Tipsport Superliga základní část | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 8 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů play-off B | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 8 | 8 | 481,48 | 42 | 5.2 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů play-off A | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 4 | 4 | 250,00 | 17 | 4.1 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina A | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 18 | 17 | 840,43 | 88 | 6.3 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina F | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA | 3 | 2 | 121,70 | 9 | 4.4 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 6. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 3 | 3 | 92,02 | 13 | 8.5 |
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 7. kolo | FBC OSTRAVA | 3 | 3 | 92,02 | 13 | 8.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 21 | 15 | 763,27 | 102 | 8.0 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 10 | 5.0 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina F | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 60,00 | 7 | 5.3 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 10 | 7 | 237,28 | 25 | 4.7 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | G2 liga juniorů play-off | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | G2 liga juniorů základní část | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 18 | 11 | 511,52 | 63 | 7.4 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců play-off | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 165,00 | 19 | 5.2 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina B | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 96,75 | 5 | 2.3 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 16 | 13 | 472,95 | 32 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina B | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 71,78 | 3 | 1.9 |
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina D | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 20 | 13 | 507,97 | 52 | 4.6 |
| 2014/2015 | Moravskoslezská liga starších žáků | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 31,80 | 10 | 11.3 |
| 2014/2015 | Moravskoslezská liga starších žáků | FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 9 | 8 | 269,77 | 26 | 3.5 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga dorostenců osmifinálová skupina B | FBC ČPP Software Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013/2014 | 1. liga dorostenců divize IV | FBC ČPP Software Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 105,00 | 9 | 3.9 |
| 2013/2014 | 2. liga dorostenců - divize VII A | FBC Lipník | 6 | 6 | 216,00 | 24 | 4.0 |
| 2013/2014 | OL liga starších žáků | FBC Lipník | 4 | 4 | 144,00 | 12 | 3.0 |
| 2013/2014 | MS liga starších žáků nadstavba o umístění | FBC ČPP Software Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 36,00 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2013/2014 | MS liga starších žáků | FBC ČPP Software Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 32,23 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | OL liga starších žáků | FBC Lipník | 14 | 14 | 504,00 | 45 | 3.2 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | OL liga mladších žáků | FBC Lipník | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/2012 | OL liga starších žáků | FBC Lipník | 10 | 10 | 360,00 | 78 | 7.8 |