
goalkeeper
Each bar represents one imported season and team record in the selected phase. Missing values are shown as —.
| Season | Team | Games | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Divize skupina B | Florbal Jindřichův Hradec | 3 | 2 | 120,62 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 1. kolo | Florbal Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 2 | 90,00 | 6 | 4.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 3. kolo | Florbal Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2026/2027 | Pohár ČF mužů 4. kolo | Florbal Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 61,18 | 6 | 5.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 11 | 7 | 370,22 | 26 | 4.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 1 | 1 | 18,77 | 2 | 6.4 |
| 2025/2026 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 2 | 2.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 7 | 3 | 94,66 | 18 | 11.4 |
| 2024/2025 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 22 | 12 | 646,28 | 64 | 5.9 |
| 2024/2025 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 2024/2025 | Pohár Českého florbalu 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 2 | 1 | 60,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 3 | 1 | 54,32 | 4 | 4.4 |
| 2023/2024 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 25 | 13 | 677,76 | 89 | 7.9 |
| 2023/2024 | Divize skupina B | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga play-off | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 7 | 4 | 231,60 | 26 | 6.7 |
| 2022/2023 | Livesport Superliga základní část | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 26 | 14 | 822,89 | 90 | 6.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Divize skupina C | FK Slovan J.Hradec | 20 | 15 | 846,08 | 70 | 5.0 |
| 2021/2022 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FK Slovan J.Hradec B | 8 | 8 | 360,00 | 41 | 5.1 |
| 2021/2022 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | Slovan J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 3 | 3.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Divize skupina C | FK Slovan J.Hradec | 5 | 4 | 197,73 | 19 | 5.8 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | Slovan J.Hradec | 4 | 1 | 45,00 | 2 | 2.7 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | Slovan J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 2020/2021 | Pohár Českého florbalu 4. kolo | Slovan J.Hradec | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Divize skupina C | FK Slovan J.Hradec | 6 | 4 | 214,73 | 19 | 5.3 |
| 2019/2020 | Regionální liga mužů - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | FBC Došwich Milevsko A | 18 | 15 | 631,65 | 57 | 4.1 |
| 2019/2020 | Jihočeský přebor mužů | FBC Došwich Milevsko B | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 1. kolo | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 4 | 4 | 180,00 | 14 | 4.7 |
| 2019/2020 | Pohár Českého florbalu 3. kolo | FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 7 | 7.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. liga mužů základní část | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 45,05 | 13 | 17.3 |
| 2018/2019 | Divize skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 1 | 30,88 | 2 | 3.9 |
| 2018/2019 | Pohár České pojišťovny 5. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Pohár České pojišťovny 3. kolo | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | 1. liga mužů baráž 1M | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů play-off A | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 60,00 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina B | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 9 | 9 | 475,59 | 43 | 5.4 |
| 2017/2018 | KB liga juniorů skupina D | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 142,97 | 20 | 8.4 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga juniorů play-off C | 1. FbK Tábor | 2 | 2 | 90,00 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 2016/2017 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 15 | 15 | 675,00 | 67 | 4.5 |
| 2016/2017 | Pohár České pojišťovny 1. kolo | 1. FbK Tábor | 4 | 3 | 135,00 | 8 | 3.6 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | 2. liga juniorů skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 15 | 12 | 449,65 | 55 | 5.5 |
| 2015/2016 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 14 | 12 | 540,00 | 73 | 6.1 |
| 2015/2016 | 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 5 Jižní Čechy | 1. FbK Tábor B | 10 | 10 | 420,00 | 29 | 2.9 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 5 | 1. FbK Tábor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. liga dorostenců skupina C | 1. FbK Tábor | 20 | 15 | 572,80 | 61 | 4.8 |
| 2014/2015 | 3. liga juniorů - skupina 5 | 1. FbK Tábor | 18 | 13 | 570,00 | 51 | 4.0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | G | A | Points | TM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků základní část | FBC Došwich Milevsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Season | Competition / phase | Team | GP | Shutouts | Minutes | Goals conceded | Goals against average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků nadstavba o 7.-9. místo | FBC Došwich Milevsko | 2 | 2 | 78,00 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 2013/2014 | Jihočeská liga starších žáků základní část | FBC Došwich Milevsko | 15 | 15 | 585,00 | 92 | 6.1 |